Northland Community & Technical College Spring 2022 Graduate List

Over 650 students were recognized during commencement ceremonies on both Northland’s campuses in May.

June 2, 2022 – Northland Community & Technical College is proud to announce the members of its graduating class of 2022. The class of 2022 was recognized during commencement ceremonies on both Northland’s East Grand Forks and Thief River Falls campuses in May. Northland Community & Technical College grants certificates (CERT), diplomas (DIP), Associate in Applied Science (AAS), Associate of Arts (AA), and/or Associate of Science (AS) degrees for the successful completion of each student's respective program.

Congratulations to the following graduates: (Students listed alphabetically by hometown)

CITY, STATELAST NAMEFIRST NAMEMAJORDEGREEHONORS
Aberdeen, SDBeck Abbygail Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS Highest Honors
Ada, MN Eggen Destiny Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS Highest Honors
Ada, MN Qualley Jessica Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Ada, MN Vesledahl Gretchen Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS Highest Honors
Ada, MN Visser Jacob Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Alexandria, MN Kossan Tylden Intro Architectural Technology & Design DIP Highest Honors
Argyle, MN Bowlin Alexandra Nursing AS Highest Honors
Argyle, MN Pietruszewski Brody Construction Electricity DIP Academic Excellence
Argyle, MN Riopelle Haley Digital Marketing CERT Academic Excellence
Argyle, MN Svendsen Myah Business Transfer Pathway AS
Argyle, MN Svendsen Myah Customer Service CERT
Argyle, MN Svendsen Myah Supervisory Leadership CERT
Argyle, MN Voytilla Taylor Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Argyle, MN Wojciechowski Trina Practical Nursing DIP
Argyle, MN Youngstrand Logan Sociology Transfer Pathway AA Highest Honors
Argyle, MN Yutrzenka Hunter Architectural Technology and Design DIP
Arvada, MN Sanchez Agustin Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Arvilla, ND Samuelson Charity Nursing AS
Audubon, MN Dickelman Molly Sales, Marketing, and Management AAS Academic Excellence
Badger, MN Meyer Amber Practical Nursing DIP
Badger, MN Moore Damian Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement AAS
Badger, MN Pries Brandon Business Transfer Pathway AS
Badger, MN Walsh Aidan Carpentry-Residential DIP
Bagley, MN Carver Logan Aviation Maintenance Technology DIP
Bagley, MN Dahl Mackenzie Nursing AS
Bagley, MN Midbo Lauren Medical Coding Specialist AAS
Baton Rougeq, LA Henderson Princess Practical Nursing DIP
Battle Lake, MN Christensen Dillon Fire Technology AAS
Baudette, MN Hoops Hunter Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP Academic Excellence
Baudette, MN Nordlof Tanner Collision and Refinishing Technician CERT Highest Honors
Baudette, MN Stephani Isaac Collision and Refinishing Technician CERT Highest Honors
Bejou, MN Flakne Hunter Welding Process Technology DIP Highest Honors
Belcourt, ND Larocque Evan Carpentry-Residential DIP
Bellevue, NE Rick Andrea Practical Nursing DIP Highest Honors
Bemidji, MN Adams Grace Advanced General Agriculture CERT Highest Honors
Bemidji, MN Gordon Zoey Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Bemidji, MN Tews Michael Carpentry-Residential DIP
Big Lake, MN Freeman Abbey Radiologic Technology AAS
Bismarck, ND Cheruiyot Jackline Practical Nursing DIP
Bismarck, ND Cregger-Miller Robyn Practical Nursing DIP
Bismarck, ND Morrison Alexander Computer and Network Technology AAS
Bismarck, ND Morrison Alexander IT Cybersecurity AAS
Blaine, MN Denno Alan Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS Academic Excellence
Bloomington, MN Weninger Taylor Medical Coding Specialist AAS
Botetourt Co, VA Boothe Anne Practical Nursing DIP
Brainerd, MN Rubado Abrielle Physical Therapist Assistant AAS
Breckenridge, MN Davis Bailey Surgical Technology AAS
Brooten, MN Weller Megan Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS Highest Honors
Cando, ND Senkyr Katherine Practical Nursing DIP
Carrington, ND Stedman Destiny Practical Nursing DIP
Casper, WY Clark Adam Architectural Technology and Design AAS
Casper, WY Clark Adam Architectural Technology and Design DIP
Cavalier, ND Abrahamson Allison Medical Administrative Assistant AAS
Cavalier, ND Abrahamson Allison Medical Coding Specialist AAS
Cavalier, ND Cox Caitlan Practical Nursing DIP
Cavalier, ND Erlendson Jaiden Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Cavalier, ND McColl Scott Farm Operations and Management DIP
Champaign, IL Lawrence Desiree Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Chicago, IL Jones Antonisha Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Clearbrook, MN Taflin Jackie Lynn Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Climax, MN Erickson JaNan Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Cohoes, NY Schwartz Jennifer Dietetic Technician AAS
Columbus, GA Arredondo Isaiah Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Coon Rapids, MN Harken Alecia Business Transfer Pathway AS
Cooperstown, ND Carlson Carol Nursing AS
Crookston Sanders Paige Supervisory Leadership CERT
Crookston, MN Altepeter Abbie Practical Nursing DIP
Crookston, MN Barlow Isaiah Carpentry-Residential DIP Highest Honors
Crookston, MN Flateland Stephanie Nursing AS
Crookston, MN Hulst Caitlin Surgical Technology AAS
Crookston, MN Larson Allison Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement AAS
Crookston, MN Sanders Paige Business Transfer Pathway AS
Crookston, MN Stola Jacklynn Practical Nursing DIP
Crookston, MN Wikstrom Abigail Marketing and Management AAS
Crookston, MN Wikstrom Abigail Supervisory Leadership CERT
Crosby, ND Pitsiladis Adrian Physical Therapist Assistant AAS
Dadeville, AL Johnson Isis Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Deer Creek, MN Volkmann Caitlin Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS Highest Honors
Deer River, MN Henningsen Kristen Nursing AS
Detroit Lakes, MN Jackson Payton Automotive Electronics and Drivability CERT
Detroit Lakes, MN Jackson Payton Automotive Service Technology DIP
Detroit Lakes, MN McConkey Wyatt Architectural Technology and Design AAS
Detroit Lakes, MN McConkey Wyatt Architectural Technology and Design DIP
Detroit Lakes, MN McConkey Wyatt Intro Architectural Technology & Design DIP
Devils Lake, ND Everson Jessica Construction Plumbing DIP Highest Honors
Devils Lake, ND Idland Britian Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP
Drayton, ND Hatloy Charton Aviation Maintenance Technology AAS
Drayton, ND Prigge Jaden Practical Nursing DIP
East Grand Forks, MN Ahmed Amina Practical Nursing DIP
East Grand Forks, MN Alshaban Ali Architectural Technology and Design AAS
East Grand Forks, MN ALSHABAN YOUNIS Construction Plumbing DIP
East Grand Forks, MN ALSHABAN YOUNIS Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP
East Grand Forks, MN Anderson Mariah Radiologic Technology AAS Academic Excellence
East Grand Forks, MN Anderson Parker Fire Technology AAS
East Grand Forks, MN Anderson Madison Nursing AS
East Grand Forks, MN Beauchamp Garret Business Transfer Pathway AS Academic Excellence
East Grand Forks, MN Boman Brooke Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
East Grand Forks, MN Brundin Tanner Welding Technology DIP Highest Honors
East Grand Forks, MN Delisle Mackenzie Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
East Grand Forks, MN Fujioka Yuki Computer and Network Technology AAS
East Grand Forks, MN Garcia Tatiyanna Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
East Grand Forks, MN Guerra Yaressi Phlebotomy CERT
East Grand Forks, MN Hanson Rebecca Practical Nursing DIP
East Grand Forks, MN Heisler Hadyn Health Sciences Broad Field AS
East Grand Forks, MN Heisler Hadyn Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
East Grand Forks, MN Heisler Hadyn Practical Nursing DIP
East Grand Forks, MN Helgeland James Welding Technology DIP Highest Honors
East Grand Forks, MN Helgeland Josephine Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
East Grand Forks, MN Holien Colton IT Cybersecurity AAS Highest Honors
East Grand Forks, MN Johnson Devan Practical Nursing DIP
East Grand Forks, MN Jordet Emma Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
East Grand Forks, MN Jordet Emma Nursing AS
East Grand Forks, MN Laue Sarah Nursing AS
East Grand Forks, MN Lubinski Madison Radiologic Technology AAS Academic Excellence
East Grand Forks, MN Magnell Ian Marketing and Management AAS
East Grand Forks, MN MAHAMUD ABDI Automotive Engine Repair, Suspension and Brakes CERT
East Grand Forks, MN Martin Torey Digital Marketing AAS
East Grand Forks, MN Martin Torey Marketing and Management AAS
East Grand Forks, MN Mcwalter Abby Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
East Grand Forks, MN Mohamed Hamdi Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
East Grand Forks, MN Mohamed Abshiro Nursing AS
East Grand Forks, MN Mohamud Ekran Nursing AS
East Grand Forks, MN Nelson Jaelyn Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
East Grand Forks, MN OLSON BREANNA Practical Nursing DIP
East Grand Forks, MN Ouraga Jocelyne Practical Nursing DIP
East Grand Forks, MN Pagnac Lillian Practical Nursing DIP
East Grand Forks, MN Pulkrabek Alexis Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
East Grand Forks, MN Qualley Sara Early Childhood and Paraprofessional Education AAS Highest Honors
East Grand Forks, MN Rema Olga Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
East Grand Forks, MN Rudolph Katelyn Practical Nursing DIP
East Grand Forks, MN Schake Tiana Radiologic Technology AAS
East Grand Forks, MN Schlieman Michael Cisco Networking CERT Highest Honors
East Grand Forks, MN Skyberg Macy Early Childhood CERT Highest Honors
East Grand Forks, MN Stegman Lindsey Surgical Technology AAS
East Grand Forks, MN Swaray Amara Business Transfer Pathway AS
East Grand Forks, MN Swehla Ava Radiologic Technology AAS
East Grand Forks, MN Vatnsdal Hailey Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
East Grand Forks, MN Walseth Annette Nursing AS
East Grand Forks, MN Zukowski Madison Digital Marketing AAS
East Grand Forks, ND Blackmun Sarah Nursing AS
Edinburg, ND Ellingson Morgan Nursing AS
El Paso, TX DOMINGUE JAELIN Automotive Engine Repair, Suspension and Brakes CERT
Emerado, ND Sandstrom Matthew Carpentry-Residential DIP
Erskine, MN Egoroff Kristina Practical Nursing DIP
Erskine, MN Lofgren Kelsey Early Childhood and Paraprofessional Education AS Academic Excellence
Erskine, MN Osland Dustin Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP Highest Honors
Erskine, MN Walker Gavin Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Eugene, OR Crain Hannah Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Fargo, ND Crooks John Practical Nursing DIP Highest Honors
Fargo, ND Krumm Abby Nursing AS
Fargo, ND Ludwick Mallory Physical Therapist Assistant AAS
Farmington, MN Ackley Jan Medical Coding Specialist AAS
Fergus Falls, MN Stein Seth Nursing AS
Fertile, MN Fuglseth Dawson Carpentry-Residential DIP Highest Honors
Fertile, MN Motteberg Emily Business Transfer Pathway AS Highest Honors
Fertile, MN Motteberg Emily Supervisory Leadership CERT Highest Honors
Fertile, MN Qualley Heather Nursing AS
Fertile, MN Rolland Katy Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement AAS Academic Excellence
Fertile, MN Stuck Brittany Practical Nursing DIP
Fisher, MN Berg Alexis Practical Nursing DIP
Fisher, MN Conley Dana Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Fisher, MN Curran Peter Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Fisher, MN Fogarty Delainey Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Fisher, MN Kromschroeder Ethan Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Fisher, MN Smith Myles Welding Technology DIP
Fisher, MN Speldrich Melissa Practical Nursing DIP
Forest River, ND Geisinger Madison Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Forest River, ND Geisinger Madison Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Forest River, ND Paschke Alyssa Early Childhood and Paraprofessional Education AAS Academic Excellence
Fort Wainwright, AK Reistad Paige Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Fort Wainwright, AK Reistad Paige Nursing AS
Fort Wayne, IN Bair Arther Sheet Metal Technician CERT Highest Honors
Fosston, MN Carlson Treydan Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Fosston, MN Gustafson Amanda Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS Highest Honors
Fosston, MN Hanson Tyra Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Fosston, MN Hove Madison Practical Nursing DIP
Fosston, MN Jensen Lexi Animal Science AAS Academic Excellence
Fosston, MN Lomen Connor Surgical Technology AAS Academic Excellence
Fosston, MN Marshall Hannah Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Fosston, MN Norberg Kaydn Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Fosston, MN Radtke Matthew Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP
Frazee, MN Aho Bailey Early Childhood CERT
Frazee, MN Aho Bailey Early Childhood and Paraprofessional Education AAS
Galesburg, ND Swanson Destiny Practical Nursing DIP
Glenwood, MN Boysen Ashlee Practical Nursing DIP
Goodridge, MN Arveson Nichole Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Goodridge, MN Arveson Nichole Practical Nursing DIP
Goodridge, MN Groven Katerina Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Goodridge, MN Haugen Ian Automotive Engine Repair, Suspension and Brakes CERT Academic Excellence
Goodridge, MN Henrickson Maloni Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Goodridge, MN Johnson Liberty Physical Therapist Assistant AAS
Goodridge, MN Manderud Riley Sheet Metal Technician CERT Highest Honors
Goodridge, MN Naeseth Cameron Carpentry-Residential DIP
Goodridge, MN Smith Emma Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Goodridge, MN Wiskow Amy Business Transfer Pathway AS Highest Honors
Goodridge, MN Wiskow Amy Supervisory Leadership CERT Highest Honors
Grafton, ND Galarza Amanda Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Grafton, ND Hanson Elizabeth Practical Nursing DIP
Grafton, ND Martinez Sara Nursing AS
Grafton, ND Martinez Luzclarita Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Grafton, ND Narro Avigail Surgical Technology AAS
Grand Forks, ND Abdi Nawal Pharmacy Technology DIP
Grand Forks, ND Abrahamson Allison Medical Office Specialist DIP
Grand Forks, ND Abrahamson Allison Patient Access Specialist CERT
Grand Forks, ND Anyinkeh Catherine Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Azure Keya Architectural Technology and Design AAS
Grand Forks, ND Azure Keya Intro Architectural Technology & Design DIP
Grand Forks, ND Baier Jacob Supervisory Leadership CERT
Grand Forks, ND Barbeau Cole Architectural Technology and Design AAS Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Barbeau Cole Architectural Technology and Design DIP Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Barbeau Cole Intro Architectural Technology & Design DIP Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Bartel Jonathan Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Becker Brittany Practical Nursing DIP
Grand Forks, ND Belgarde Madison Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Berg Brandon Marketing and Management AAS
Grand Forks, ND Berger Devin Welding Technology DIP Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Bhattarai Khem Pharmacy Technology DIP
Grand Forks, ND Boman Logan Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP
Grand Forks, ND Borden Madison Surgical Technology AAS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Boushey Elizabeth Business Transfer Pathway AS
Grand Forks, ND Boushey Elizabeth Digital Marketing AAS
Grand Forks, ND Boushey Elizabeth Digital Marketing CERT
Grand Forks, ND Boushey Elizabeth Supervisory Leadership CERT
Grand Forks, ND Bright Holly Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Brummond Morgan Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Burris Jordan Business Transfer Pathway AS
Grand Forks, ND Burris Jordan Supervisory Leadership CERT
Grand Forks, ND Butkowski Christopher Architectural Technology and Design AAS Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Butkowski Christopher Architectural Technology and Design DIP Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Butkowski Christopher Intro Architectural Technology & Design DIP Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Carlson Andrew Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Carter Emily Pharmacy Technology DIP
Grand Forks, ND Clemetson Landen Farm Operations and Management DIP Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Cogsdell Meagan Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Grand Forks, ND Colter Anna Sociology Transfer Pathway AA
Grand Forks, ND Cooley Austin Fire Technology AAS
Grand Forks, ND Dalen Nicole Practical Nursing DIP
Grand Forks, ND DesJarlais Danielle Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Grand Forks, ND Diarra Oumou Practical Nursing DIP
Grand Forks, ND Dickmu Sonia Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Djiwa Abdoul Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Etonde Rachael Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Ford Mary Accounting AAS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Ford Mary Digital Marketing AAS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Ford Mary Sales, Marketing, and Management AAS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Fowler Hunter Carpentry-Residential DIP
Grand Forks, ND Galdamez Keyla Phlebotomy CERT
Grand Forks, ND Gardner Bailey Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Greer Zyan Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Grand Forks, ND Grosskreutz Carson Marketing and Management AAS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Hauth Chloe Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Hoffman Abbie Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Grand Forks, ND Hughes Jacob Construction Electricity DIP Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Iverson-Bush Samantha Early Childhood CERT
Grand Forks, ND Jalan Yolanda Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Grand Forks, ND Jankowski Teresa Practical Nursing DIP
Grand Forks, ND Jemtrud Nicholas Welding Technology DIP
Grand Forks, ND Jenkins Zachary Cisco Networking CERT
Grand Forks, ND Johnson Danielle Respiratory Therapy AAS
Grand Forks, ND Jungong Kerly Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Kabura Gordian Pharmacy Technology DIP
Grand Forks, ND Khadka Udaya Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP
Grand Forks, ND Kim Haley Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Grand Forks, ND Klock Allison Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Knudson Maggie Pharmacy Technology AAS
Grand Forks, ND Kotowicz Heidi Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Kowalski Mariah Customer Service CERT Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Kowalski Mariah Digital Marketing AAS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Kowalski Mariah Sales, Marketing, and Management AAS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Kowalski Mariah Supervisory Leadership CERT Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Kozel Hallee Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Lazur Aaron Radiologic Technology AAS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND LeNoir Peyton Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Lommen Samantha Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Mahamud Neima Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS
Grand Forks, ND Martin Shanna Medical Coding Specialist AAS
Grand Forks, ND Mattson Jacob Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND McFarland Taylor Surgical Technology AAS
Grand Forks, ND McGee April Administrative Office Specialist DIP Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND McGee April Administrative Professional AAS Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Mishra Madhav Accounting AAS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Mishra Madhav Accounting Clerk - Microcomputer Applications DIP Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Mocter Amil Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Mohmoud Ayan Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Grand Forks, ND Mudge Jill Practical Nursing DIP Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Murph Tyrese Customer Service CERT
Grand Forks, ND Murph Tyrese Sales, Marketing, and Management AAS
Grand Forks, ND Murph Tyrese Supervisory Leadership CERT
Grand Forks, ND Neal Kayla Practical Nursing DIP
Grand Forks, ND Nelson Laura Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Nelson Rochelle Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Nepal Rajesh Accounting AAS Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Nerby Shayla Pharmacy Technology DIP
Grand Forks, ND Nijimbere Iwacu Pharmacy Technology DIP
Grand Forks, ND Obah Charles Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Olmedo Manfred Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Grand Forks, ND Olmedo Manfred Practical Nursing DIP
Grand Forks, ND Olson Kathryn Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Oster Landon Welding Technology DIP
Grand Forks, ND Ouellette Shayla Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Pathak Durga Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Pokharel Sagar Computer and Network Technology AAS
Grand Forks, ND Pokhrel Susmita Practical Nursing DIP
Grand Forks, ND Pokrzywinski Lilli Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Quinn Hannah Practical Nursing DIP Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Quirk Maddie Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND RAI PABI Practical Nursing DIP
Grand Forks, ND Rai Bhakti Practical Nursing DIP
Grand Forks, ND Randall Damien Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Reynolds Emily Practical Nursing DIP
Grand Forks, ND Riskey Spencer Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Grand Forks, ND Rose Deanna Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Santos Da Costa Viviane Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Schindler Jonathan Nursing AS
Grand Forks, ND Schwanz Jared Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Seager Zachary Architectural Technology and Design DIP Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Shimek Dillon Computer and Network Technology AAS
Grand Forks, ND Shimek Dillon IT Cybersecurity AAS
Grand Forks, ND Shrestha Swojani Phlebotomy CERT Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Skallet Brenna Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Solem Elizabeth Administrative Office Specialist DIP
Grand Forks, ND Solem Elizabeth Administrative Professional AAS
Grand Forks, ND Stauss Kyle Construction Plumbing DIP Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Sturges Abbigayle Early Childhood and Paraprofessional Education AAS Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Sylvester Madisen Radiologic Technology AAS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Tabo Emmanuela Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Tamang Lakpa Computer and Network Technology AAS
Grand Forks, ND Tamba Jonah Phlebotomy CERT
Grand Forks, ND Tongueu Elsie Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Uhlir Maxine Imagery Analysis CERT Highest Honors
Grand Forks, ND Ullrich Lindsey Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Vega Tanya Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Grand Forks, ND Volk Promise Early Childhood CERT
Grand Forks, ND Volk Promise Early Childhood and Paraprofessional Education AAS
Grand Forks, ND Vreeland Jacob Business Transfer Pathway AS
Grand Forks, ND Walsh Nate Cisco Networking CERT Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Walsh Nate Computer and Network Technology AAS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Walsh Nate IT Cybersecurity AAS Academic Excellence
Grand Forks, ND Winkler Maximus Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Grand Rapids, MN McHughes Jordan Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Greenbush, MN Bergsnev Jacob Animal Science AAS Academic Excellence
Greenbush, MN Black Hanna Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Greenbush, MN Dahl Jaustyn Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Greenbush, MN Evans Zachery Construction Electricity DIP Highest Honors
Greenbush, MN Grindahl Alyssa Practical Nursing DIP
Greenbush, MN Ignaszewski Brandon Manufacturing Technology CERT
Greenbush, MN Jacobson Emmie Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS Academic Excellence
Greenbush, MN Kilen Brady Associate Accounting AAS
Greenbush, MN Meier Jordan Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Greenbush, MN Meier Jordan Practical Nursing DIP
Greenbush, MN Novacek Greta Surgical Technology AAS Highest Honors
Greenbush, MN Snare Mercedes Administrative Office Specialist DIP
Greenbush, MN Snare Mercedes Administrative Professional AAS
Greenbush, MN Snare Mercedes Supervisory Leadership CERT
Greenbush, MN Utter Max Automotive Engine Repair, Suspension and Brakes CERT
Greenbush, MN Westling Aaron Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP
Grygla, MN Kiesow Jaden Construction Electricity DIP Academic Excellence
Gully, MN Burrack William Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Hailey, ID Harris Hailee Practical Nursing DIP
Hallock, MN Peterson Jennifer Nursing AS
Halstad, MN Okroi Aubrey Medical Administrative Assistant AAS
Halstad, MN Okroi Aubrey Medical Office Specialist DIP
Halstad, MN Okroi Aubrey Patient Access Specialist CERT
Hatton, ND Gram Sheila Nursing AS
Hatton, ND Suchor Brooke Medical Coding Specialist AAS
Hawley, MN Rennecke Krista Practical Nursing DIP
Hawley, MN Swenson Alexis Practical Nursing DIP
Hensel, ND Sott Tristen Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning/Construc AAS Academic Excellence
Hibbing, MN Hoag Kyle Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Hibbing, MN Hyduke Olivia Practical Nursing DIP
Hillsboro, ND Berge Tatiana Practical Nursing DIP
Hillsboro, ND Lipp Becky Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Hillsboro, ND Ochoa Rachel Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Hillsboro, ND Pastian Kody Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP Academic Excellence
Hinton, IA Bales Gage Aviation Maintenance Technology AAS Highest Honors
Hoople, ND Kringstad Zachary Nursing AS
Hoople, ND Reilly Carley Customer Service CERT
Hoople, ND Reilly Carley Marketing and Management AAS
Hope, ND Fuglestad McKenzie Paramedic AAS Academic Excellence
Hudson, WI Sellner Luke Construction Electricity DIP
Hutchinson, MN Getzke Joel Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS
International Falls, MN Buller Mason Architectural Technology and Design AAS
International Falls, MN Buller Mason Architectural Technology and Design DIP
International Falls, MN Buller Mason Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Jamestown, ND Akpofure Shameka Practical Nursing DIP
Jamestown, ND Berkey Brittany Practical Nursing DIP
Jamestown, ND Horn Cody Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Jamestown, ND Huebner Coty Collision and Refinishing Technician CERT Highest Honors
Jamestown,ND Pfaff Kylie Radiologic Technology AAS Academic Excellence
Jordan, MN Kannenberg Akaya Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Jordan, MN Moriarty Allison Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Kahului, HI Morton Haunani Radiologic Technology AAS
Kamiah, ID Wallace Rachael Surgical Technology AAS
Karlstad, MN Barth Hailey Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Karlstad, MN Bass Ellia Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Karlstad, MN Peterson Caitlyn Radiologic Technology AAS
Kelliher, MN Heck Destiny Early Childhood CERT
Kelliher, MN Heck Destiny Early Childhood and Paraprofessional Education AAS
Lake Bronson, MN Wilwant Mitchel Business Transfer Pathway AS
Lakota, ND Anderson Carter Construction Electricity DIP Highest Honors
Langdon, ND Hoffarth Regan Surgical Technology AAS Academic Excellence
Larimore, ND Cronin Hailey Phlebotomy CERT
Larimore, ND Landeis Nash Construction Electricity DIP
Larimore, ND Pietron Melissa Nursing AS
Larimore, ND Schempp Eva Nursing AS Highest Honors
Larimore, ND Sternisha Ryan Aviation Maintenance Technology AAS
Lawton, OK Jones Erin Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Leesburg, VA Lee Nicholas Aviation Maintenance Technician Plus CERT
Leesburg, VA Lee Nicholas Aviation Maintenance Technology AAS
Leesburg, VA Lee Nicholas Unmanned Aerial Systems Maintenance Technician CERT
Leonard, MN Boe DeAnn Early Childhood CERT Highest Honors
Leonard, MN Boe DeAnn Early Childhood and Paraprofessional Education AAS Highest Honors
Leonard, MN Jones Sarah Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Lisbon, ND Shelton Keaten Aviation Maintenance Technology DIP Academic Excellence
Litchfield, MN Sangren Ashley Radiologic Technology AAS Highest Honors
Little Rock, AR Hand Hailey Practical Nursing DIP
Long Beach, CA Tran Elvic Practical Nursing DIP
Los Angels, CA Sailor Richard Collision and Refinishing Technician CERT
Los Angels, CA Sailor Richard Sheet Metal Technician CERT
Los Angles, CA Sailor Richard Collision and Refinishing Technician CERT
Los Angles, CA Sailor Richard Sheet Metal Technician CERT
Mahnomen, MN Clark Sydney Early Childhood CERT Highest Honors
Mahnomen, MN Clark Sydney Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Mahnomen, MN Eiynck Garret Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP Highest Honors
Manvel, ND Gornowicz Brandi Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS Academic Excellence
Mayville, ND Koshney Lydia Nursing AS Highest Honors
Mayville, ND Lundwall Hannah Physical Therapist Assistant AAS
McIntosh, MN Andress Felicity Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement AAS
McIntosh, MN Bergh Kayla Practical Nursing DIP
McIntosh, MN Breckel Lily Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Mesa, AZ WEBB JAYLEN Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Middle River, MN Benke Lexie Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Middle River, MN Chaplinski Michael Automotive Engine Repair, Suspension and Brakes CERT
Middle River, MN Loerzel Brandon Automotive Engine Repair, Suspension and Brakes CERT Highest Honors
Middle River, MN Olson Lisa Practical Nursing DIP
Middle River, MN Peterson Tessani Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Minneapolis, MN Junius Nina Practical Nursing DIP
Minnetonka, MN Liesener Megan Nursing AS
Minot, ND Nelson Odin Construction Plumbing DIP
Minto, ND Olson Rachel Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Moorhead, MN Stein Kate Early Childhood CERT
Moorhead, MN Stein Kate Early Childhood and Paraprofessional Education AAS
Moorhead, MN Storbakken Jamie Nursing AS
Moses Lake, WA Crain Madison Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Mount Dora, FL Barnes Duane Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Nebraska City, NE Davis Mara Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Neenah, WI Kindel Abbey Physical Therapist Assistant AAS
New London, MN Beck Carter Aviation Maintenance Technology DIP
Newfolden, MN Bengtson Rebecca Animal Science AAS Highest Honors
Newfolden, MN Bring Leokadia Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Newfolden, MN Dahl Keylee Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Newfolden, MN Hoglo Hannah Physical Therapist Assistant AAS Highest Honors
Newfolden, MN Jacobson Ruby Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Newfolden, MN McCullough Morgan Practical Nursing DIP
Newfolden, MN Shetler Kylie Practical Nursing DIP Highest Honors
Newfolden, MN SILLANPAA BLAKE Automotive Engine Repair, Suspension and Brakes CERT
Newfolden, MN Skeim Brady Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Norman, OK Sayers Melissa Administrative Office Specialist DIP Highest Honors
Norman, OK Sayers Melissa Administrative Professional AAS Highest Honors
Northome, MN Hendricks Allyson Practical Nursing DIP
Northwood, ND Vaagene Stephanie Nursing AS
Ogema, MN Swedberg Nicole Business Transfer Pathway AS Academic Excellence
Ogema, MN Swedberg Nicole Customer Service CERT Academic Excellence
Ogema, MN Swedberg Nicole Supervisory Leadership CERT Academic Excellence
Oklee, MN Molitor Elisha Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Oklee, MN Peterson Alex Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement AAS
Onamia, MN Sam Robert Collision and Refinishing Technician CERT
Opelousas, LA Leday Quincy Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Paltz, NY Krajicek Bradley Aviation Maintenance Technology AAS
Park Falls, WI Walker Logan Construction Plumbing DIP
Park Rapids, MN Peterson Tessa Nursing AS
Park Rapids, MN Safratowich Kaden Farm Operations and Management DIP Academic Excellence
Park River, ND Cox Jonathan Welding Technology DIP Highest Honors
Park River, ND Jelinek Makayla Radiologic Technology AAS Highest Honors
Park River, ND Sangrait Raylee Pharmacy Technology DIP
Pembina, ND Peters Kassidy Administrative Office Specialist DIP Highest Honors
Pembina, ND Peters Kassidy Administrative Professional AAS Highest Honors
Pembina, ND Rude Sydney Practical Nursing DIP
Pequot Lakes, MN Arends Nicole Physical Therapist Assistant AAS Highest Honors
Pequot Lakes, MN Traxler Cally Practical Nursing DIP
Perham, MN Minten Grace Practical Nursing DIP
Pinewood, MN Lundy Rachel Practical Nursing DIP
Plaza, ND Bangen Justus Farm Operations and Management DIP Academic Excellence
Port Saint Lucie, FL Spicuzza Vincente Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Powers Lake, ND McDonald Harley Nursing AS Highest Honors
Red Lake Falls, MN Brummund Susan Nursing AS
Red Lake Falls, MN Halvorson Jozi Architectural Technology and Design AAS Highest Honors
Red Lake Falls, MN Halvorson Jozi Architectural Technology and Design DIP Highest Honors
Red Lake Falls, MN Halvorson Jozi Intro Architectural Technology & Design DIP Highest Honors
Red Lake Falls, MN McGlynn Kia Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Red Lake Falls, MN Ramirez Javier Collision and Refinishing Technician CERT
Red Lake Falls, MN Ries Valley Emily Nursing AS
Red Lake Falls, MN Rondorf Kendra Aviation Maintenance Technology DIP
Red Lake Falls, MN Sistad Seth Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP
Red Lake Falls, MN Violette Kylar Construction Electricity DIP Academic Excellence
Red Lake Falls, MN Ward Sara Practical Nursing DIP
Remer, MN Welk Haley Nursing AS
Rochester, MN Zenke Trichel Radiologic Technology AAS Highest Honors
Rolla, ND Burns Zachary Supervisory Leadership CERT
Roosevelt, MN Mitton Elizabeth Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Roseau, MN Atnip Braden Manufacturing Technology CERT
Roseau, MN Atnip Braden Supervisory Leadership CERT
Roseau, MN Crosson Margaret Practical Nursing DIP
Roseau, MN Dahl Jordan Construction Electricity DIP Academic Excellence
Roseau, Mn Dahl Kate Practical Nursing DIP
Roseau, MN Dallo Gilda Practical Nursing DIP
Roseau, MN Diesen Hannah Practical Nursing DIP Academic Excellence
Roseau, MN Dunham Jed Carpentry-Residential DIP
Roseau, MN Easthouse Joshua Manufacturing Technology CERT Academic Excellence
Roseau, MN Fettig Heather Pharmacy Technology DIP
Roseau, MN Hulst Jace Construction Electricity DIP Highest Honors
Roseau, MN Kirchoffner Logan Construction Electricity DIP Academic Excellence
Roseau, MN Larsen Brittany Supervisory Leadership CERT
Roseau, MN Lund Greta Practical Nursing DIP Highest Honors
Roseau, MN Lundgren Tucker Carpentry-Residential DIP
Roseau, MN Medicraft Abigail Early Childhood and Paraprofessional Education AAS Highest Honors
Roseau, MN Medicraft Abigail Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Roseau, MN Monsrud Tyson Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement AAS
Roseau, MN Moser Owen Construction Plumbing DIP
Roseau, MN Novacek Renata Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Roseau, MN Olson Megan Digital Marketing AAS
Roseau, MN Olson Megan Digital Marketing CERT
Roseau, MN Olson Megan Marketing and Management AAS
Roseau, MN Olson Megan Supervisory Leadership CERT
Roseau, MN Restad Lacey Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Roseau, MN Restad Faith Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Roseau, MN Wojciehowski Destiny Practical Nursing DIP
Rossevelt, MN Nordine Katelynn General Agriculture CERT
Rush City, MN Guptill Brandon Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP
Saint Louis Park, MN Harken Alecia Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Saint Michael, MN Huber Makenna Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Salem, UT Andersen Asa Nursing AS
Salol, MN Skappel Cameron Computer and Network Technology AAS
Salol, MN Skappel Cameron IT Cybersecurity AAS
San Antonio, TX Lopez Joseph Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
San Antonio, TX Lopez Joseph Supervisory Leadership CERT
Sandstone, MN Nelson Julie Nursing AS
Seneca, SC Osborne Caleb Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS Academic Excellence
Sharon, ND Ostmo Joel Farm Operations and Management DIP Highest Honors
Sheridan, WY Croley Sierra Nursing AS
Spencer, NY Forrest Connor Construction Plumbing DIP
Springhill, FL Meyer Zack Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
St. Cloud, MN Ridpath Landon IT Cybersecurity AAS Academic Excellence
Steilacoom, WA Bennett Lauren Medical Coding Specialist AAS Highest Honors
Stephen, MN Bass Danika Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Stephen, MN Efta Lexus Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Strathcona, MN Gust Colten Automotive Electronics and Drivability CERT
Strathcona, MN Gust Colten Automotive Service Technology DIP
Strathcona, MN Housey McKayla Surgical Technology AAS
Sumter, SC Doby Justin Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement CERT
Thief River Falls, MN Anderson Madyson Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Thief River Falls, MN Bakken Kaden Advanced General Agriculture CERT
Thief River Falls, MN Bakken Kaden General Agriculture CERT
Thief River Falls, MN Bohnenkamp Anna Practical Nursing DIP
Thief River Falls, MN Borchardt Julie Computer and Network Technology AAS
Thief River Falls, MN Borchardt Julie IT Cybersecurity AAS
Thief River Falls, MN Bruggeman Brandon Carpentry-Residential DIP
Thief River Falls, MN Bruggeman Lindsey Practical Nursing DIP
Thief River Falls, MN Bruggeman Aaron Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Thief River Falls, MN Carlson Ashley Practical Nursing DIP
Thief River Falls, MN Dandurand Makenzie Occupational Therapy Assistant AAS
Thief River Falls, MN Davis Jacob Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Thief River Falls, MN Dyrud Samuel Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Thief River Falls, MN Erickson Janae Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Thief River Falls, MN Flick Alyson Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Thief River Falls, MN Gangl Anya Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Thief River Falls, MN Garry Gabrielle Nursing AS
Thief River Falls, MN Green Cali Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Thief River Falls, MN Hible Donald Business Transfer Pathway AS
Thief River Falls, MN Huot Alexis Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Thief River Falls, MN Iverson Mason Carpentry-Residential DIP Highest Honors
Thief River Falls, MN Jacobson Aaron Electronics Technology/Automated Systems AAS Academic Excellence
Thief River Falls, MN Johnson Caitlin Practical Nursing DIP
Thief River Falls, MN Jorde Briana Practical Nursing DIP
Thief River Falls, MN Kempert Keaden Supervisory Leadership CERT Academic Excellence
Thief River Falls, MN Knutson Logan Automotive Engine Repair, Suspension and Brakes CERT
Thief River Falls, MN Kolden Matthew Business Transfer Pathway AS
Thief River Falls, MN Kolden Matthew Supervisory Leadership CERT
Thief River Falls, MN LaCoursiere Kylie Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Thief River Falls, MN Marolt Ava Nursing AS
Thief River Falls, MN Mostrom Kassidy Nursing AS
Thief River Falls, MN Nehring Jennifer Advanced General Agriculture CERT
Thief River Falls, MN Nehring Jennifer General Agriculture CERT
Thief River Falls, MN Petrescue Tia Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Thief River Falls, MN Pratcshler Justine Practical Nursing DIP
Thief River Falls, MN Prickett Brea Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Thief River Falls, Mn Reuter Alexis Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Thief River Falls, MN Richards Tyler Collision and Refinishing Technician CERT
Thief River Falls, MN Rogalla Haylie Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Thief River Falls, MN Salentiny Tamara Sheet Metal Technician CERT
Thief River Falls, MN Sam Robert Auto Body Collision Technology DIP
Thief River Falls, MN Selvig Andrew Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Thief River Falls, MN Sorter Katelyn Business Transfer Pathway AS
Thief River Falls, MN Sorter Katelyn Supervisory Leadership CERT
Thief River Falls, MN Stark Peggy Practical Nursing DIP
Thief River Falls, MN Stavenes Brooke Practical Nursing DIP
Thief River Falls, MN Stengrim Caleb Electronics Technology/Automated Systems AAS
Thief River Falls, MN Teggatz Jazzmine Practical Nursing DIP
Thief River Falls, MN Trinciante Christofer Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement AAS
Thief River Falls, MN Williams Craig Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement AAS
Thompson, ND Anderson Drew Cisco Networking CERT Academic Excellence
Thompson, ND Anderson Drew Computer and Network Technology AAS Academic Excellence
Thompson, ND Anderson Drew IT Cybersecurity AAS Academic Excellence
Thompson, ND Horn Caleb Business Transfer Pathway AS
Thompson, ND Horn Caleb Supervisory Leadership CERT
Thompson, ND Litchy Kathryn Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Academic Excellence
Thompson, ND Schull Liam Welding Technology DIP
Thompson, ND Shimek Dillon Cisco Networking CERT
Thompson, ND Storey Kjersten Nursing AS
Trail, MN Burns Morgan Animal Science AAS
Twin Valley, MN Halvorson Tabytha Early Childhood and Paraprofessional Education AS
Ulen, MN Rodewald Danielle Animal Science AAS
Vero Beach, FL Placide Kenny Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Vidalia, GA Aguilar Candice Practical Nursing DIP
Wahpeton, ND Demke Amalia Physical Therapist Assistant AAS
Walker, MN Elsenpeter Karla Practical Nursing DIP
Wannaska, MN Curry Megan Supervisory Leadership CERT
Warren, MN Balzum Ashia Practical Nursing DIP
Warren, MN Bring Sydney Accounting AAS
Warren, MN Carlson Maison Carpentry-Residential DIP
Warren, MN Kostrzewski Cortney Accounting AAS
Warren, MN Maruska Carter Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP Highest Honors
Warren, MN McGregor Earl Farm Operations and Management DIP
Warren, MN Nybladh Laura Practical Nursing DIP
Warren, MN Weiland Matthew Construction Electricity DIP
Warren, MN Wurtzel Madeline Practical Nursing DIP
Warren, MN Zawistowski Brittany Practical Nursing DIP
Warroad, MN Cole Jeremy Welding Technology DIP
Warroad, MN Miller Tanner Collision and Refinishing Technician CERT
Warroad, MN Powassin Emily Nursing AS
Warroad, MN Quinn Terri Nursing AS
Watertown, SD Olson Rebecca Nursing AS Academic Excellence
Waubun, MN HABEDANK TOMMY Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement AAS
Waubun, MN Kirsch Shaniah Practical Nursing DIP
Waubun, MN Miller Jacob Practical Nursing DIP
West Fargo, ND Hintze Harrison Business Transfer Pathway AS
West Fargo, ND Langowski Laurin Radiologic Technology AAS Academic Excellence
West Fargo, ND Severson Kyle Aviation Maintenance Technology AAS
Yucaipa, CA Valencia Dylan Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP
Zvornik, Bosnia and Herzegovin Popic Rada Medical Coding Specialist AAS Highest Honors
Berge Tatiana Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Corneillie Gina Customer Service CERT Highest Honors
Eeg Marin Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Froistad Heather Manufacturing Technology CERT Highest Honors
Gray Rachel Applications in Farm Business Management CERT Highest Honors
Greydanus David Aviation Maintenance TechnologyAAS Highest Honors
Greydanus David Unmanned Aircraft Systems Maintenance Technician CERT Highest Honors
Gust Tucker Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning DIP Academic Excellence
Hartwig Shelby Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Hoseth Tate Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Loewe Justin Manufacturing Technology CERT Academic Excellence
Masurka Krysta-Lee Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Matthew Kylee Liberal Arts and Sciences AA
Morneau Nadia Liberal Arts and Sciences AA Highest Honors
Ness Isaac Applications in Farm Business Management CERT Highest Honors
Schroeder Jake Manufacturing Technology CERT Highest Honors
Sonstelie Kory Applications in Farm Business Management CERT
Tandeski Heather Supervisory Leadership CERT
Vig Matthew Applications in Farm Business Management CERT Academic Excellence
Wilebski Nicole Liberal Arts and Sciences AA

Northland Community and Technical College (Northland) is a comprehensive college with campuses in Thief River Falls, Minnesota, and East Grand Forks, Minnesota. Northland also has an aerospace site in Thief River Falls, Minnesota, and a satellite site in Roseau, Minnesota. Northland offers certificates, diplomas, transfer courses, two-year degrees (A.A.S., A.S., A.A.) in more than 80 areas of study, workforce training and education programs. Northland is a member of Minnesota State, the third-largest system of two-year colleges and four-year universities in the United States, and is accredited by the Higher Learning Commission of the North Central Association. For more information about Northland Community & Technical College, visit www.northlandcollege.edu or call 1.800.959.6282.

An affirmative action, equal opportunity employer and educator.
This document is available in alternative formats to individuals with disabilities, consumers with hearing or speech disabilities may contact us via their preferred Telecommunications Relay Service.